TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AŠZ Torysa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 TJ Poľana Šiba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 FK Kamenica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 FK FC- Ražňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 FK Slovan Kendice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 FK Široké 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Šarišské Dravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
11d15h41m44s
04.08.2019 16:30
FK Široké
04.08.2019 16:30   o 11d15h41m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
18d15h41m44s
11.08.2019 16:30
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
11.08.2019 16:30   o 18d15h41m44s
FK FC- Ražňany
Do zápasu ostáva
25d15h11m44s
18.08.2019 16:00
FK Široké
18.08.2019 16:00   o 25d15h11m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d15h11m44s
25.08.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d15h11m44s
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d14h41m44s
01.09.2019 15:30
FK Široké
01.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes8d14h41m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d14h41m44s
08.09.2019 15:30
TJ Busov Gaboltov
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes15d14h41m44s
FK Slovan Kendice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d14h41m44s
15.09.2019 15:30
FK Široké
15.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d14h41m44s
FK Šarišské Dravce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes29d14h11m44s
22.09.2019 15:00
FK Široké
22.09.2019 15:00   o 1mes29d14h11m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes5d14h11m44s
29.09.2019 15:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
29.09.2019 15:00   o 2mes5d14h11m44s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes12d13h41m44s
06.10.2019 14:30
FK Široké
06.10.2019 14:30   o 2mes12d13h41m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes19d13h41m44s
13.10.2019 14:30
AŠZ Torysa
13.10.2019 14:30   o 2mes19d13h41m44s
TJ Poľana Šiba
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes26d13h11m44s
20.10.2019 14:00
FK Široké
20.10.2019 14:00   o 2mes26d13h11m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes3d13h11m44s
27.10.2019 14:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
27.10.2019 14:00   o 3mes3d13h11m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes10d12h41m44s
03.11.2019 13:30
FK Kamenica
03.11.2019 13:30   o 3mes10d12h41m44s
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes5d14h11m44s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK Široké
29.03.2020 15:00   o 8mes5d14h11m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12d14h41m44s
05.04.2020 15:30
FK FC- Ražňany
05.04.2020 15:30   o 8mes12d14h41m44s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes19d14h41m44s
12.04.2020 15:30
FK Široké
12.04.2020 15:30   o 8mes19d14h41m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes26d15h11m44s
19.04.2020 16:00
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
19.04.2020 16:00   o 8mes26d15h11m44s
TJ Busov Gaboltov
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes1d15h11m44s
25.04.2020 16:00
FK Široké
25.04.2020 16:00   o 9mes1d15h11m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes9d15h41m44s
03.05.2020 16:30
FK Slovan Kendice
03.05.2020 16:30   o 9mes9d15h41m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes16d15h41m44s
10.05.2020 16:30
FK Šarišské Dravce
10.05.2020 16:30   o 9mes16d15h41m44s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes23d16h11m44s
17.05.2020 17:00
FK Široké
17.05.2020 17:00   o 9mes23d16h11m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes16h11m44s
24.05.2020 17:00
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
24.05.2020 17:00   o 10mes16h11m44s
AŠZ Torysa
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes7d16h11m44s
31.05.2020 17:00
FK Široké
31.05.2020 17:00   o 10mes7d16h11m44s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes14d16h11m44s
07.06.2020 17:00
TJ Poľana Šiba
07.06.2020 17:00   o 10mes14d16h11m44s
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes21d16h11m44s
14.06.2020 17:00
FK Široké
14.06.2020 17:00   o 10mes21d16h11m44s
Správy