TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Župčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 FK FC-Ražňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 FK Demjata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 FK Kamenica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 TJ Dubinné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 FK Široké 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK FC-Ražňany
Do zápasu ostáva
17d5h2m37s
05.08.2018 16:30
FK Široké
05.08.2018 16:30   o 17d5h2m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
24d5h2m37s
12.08.2018 16:30
FK Demjata
12.08.2018 16:30   o 24d5h2m37s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes4h32m37s
19.08.2018 16:00
FK Široké
19.08.2018 16:00   o 1mes4h32m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d4h32m37s
26.08.2018 16:00
FK Kamenica
26.08.2018 16:00   o 1mes7d4h32m37s
TJ Busov Gaboltov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes13d4h2m37s
01.09.2018 15:30
FK Široké
01.09.2018 15:30   o 1mes13d4h2m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d4h2m37s
09.09.2018 15:30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
09.09.2018 15:30   o 1mes21d4h2m37s
TJ Dubinné
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes28d3h32m37s
16.09.2018 15:00
FK Široké
16.09.2018 15:00   o 1mes28d3h32m37s
OFK 2010 Kurima
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d3h32m37s
23.09.2018 15:00
FK Široké
23.09.2018 15:00   o 2mes4d3h32m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes11d3h32m37s
30.09.2018 15:00
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
30.09.2018 15:00   o 2mes11d3h32m37s
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d3h2m37s
07.10.2018 14:30
FK Široké
07.10.2018 14:30   o 2mes18d3h2m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes25d3h2m37s
14.10.2018 14:30
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
14.10.2018 14:30   o 2mes25d3h2m37s
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes2d2h32m37s
21.10.2018 14:00
FK Široké
21.10.2018 14:00   o 3mes2d2h32m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes9d2h32m37s
28.10.2018 14:00
TJ Družstevník Župčany
28.10.2018 14:00   o 3mes9d2h32m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d2h2m37s
04.11.2018 13:30
FK FC-Ražňany
04.11.2018 13:30   o 3mes16d2h2m37s
FK Demjata
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12d3h32m37s
31.03.2019 15:00
FK Široké
31.03.2019 15:00   o 8mes12d3h32m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes19d4h2m37s
07.04.2019 15:30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
07.04.2019 15:30   o 8mes19d4h2m37s
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes26d4h2m37s
14.04.2019 15:30
FK Široké
14.04.2019 15:30   o 8mes26d4h2m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes2d4h32m37s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Busov Gaboltov
21.04.2019 16:00   o 9mes2d4h32m37s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes9d4h32m37s
28.04.2019 16:00
FK Široké
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9mes9d4h32m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes16d5h2m37s
05.05.2019 16:30
TJ Dubinné
05.05.2019 16:30   o 9mes16d5h2m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes23d5h2m37s
12.05.2019 16:30
OFK 2010 Kurima
12.05.2019 16:30   o 9mes23d5h2m37s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes5h32m37s
19.05.2019 17:00
FK Široké
19.05.2019 17:00   o 10mes5h32m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes7d5h32m37s
26.05.2019 17:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
26.05.2019 17:00   o 10mes7d5h32m37s
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes14d5h32m37s
02.06.2019 17:00
FK Široké
02.06.2019 17:00   o 10mes14d5h32m37s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes21d5h32m37s
09.06.2019 17:00
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
09.06.2019 17:00   o 10mes21d5h32m37s
TJ Družstevník Župčany
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes28d5h32m37s
16.06.2019 17:00
FK Široké
16.06.2019 17:00   o 10mes28d5h32m37s
Správy